Calendario

«  
  »
L M M J V S D
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 
 

Checklist de los CARACOLES TERRESTRES ibéricos en BV


CARACOLES TERRESTRES
 
Familia Aciculidae
Acicula fusca
Acicula norrisi
Menkia dewinteri
Menkia horsti
Menkia rolani
Platyla callostoma
Platyla cryptomena
Platyla dupuyi
Platyla lusitanica
Platyla polita
 
Familia Argnidae
Argna biplicata
Argna ferrarii blanci
 
Familia Azecidae
Azeca goodalli
Hypnophila boissii
Hypnophila malagana
 
Familia Carychiidae
Carychium ibazoricum
Carychium minimum
Carychium tridentatum
Zospeum bellesi
Zospeum biscaiense
Zospeum schaufussi
Zospeum suarezi
 
Familia Chondrinidae
Abida attenuata
Abida bigerrensis
Abida cylindrica
Abida gittenbergeri
Abida occidentalis
Abida partioti
Abida polyodon
Abida pyrenaearia
Abida secale affinis
Abida secale andorrensis
Abida secale bofilli
Abida secale brauniopsis
Abida secale brongersmai
Abida secale cadica
Abida secale cadiensis
Abida secale elegantissima
Abida secale ionicae
Abida secale lilietensis
Abida secale margaridae
Abida secale meridionalis
Abida secale merijni
Abida secale peteri
Abida secale secale
Abida secale tuxensis
Abida secale vilellai
Abida vasconica
Abida vergniesiana
Chondrina aguilari
Chondrina altimirai
Chondrina arigoinoides
Chondrina arigonis
Chondrina ascendens
Chondrina avenacea
Chondrina bigorriensis
Chondrina calpica
Chondrina centralis
Chondrina cliendentata
Chondrina dertosensis
Chondrina farinesii
Chondrina gasulli
Chondrina granatensis
Chondrina guiraoensis
Chondrina ingae
Chondrina jumillensis
Chondrina kobelti
Chondrina kobeltoides
Chondrina lusitanica
Chondrina maginensis
Chondrina marjae
Chondrina massotiana massotiana
Chondrina massotiana sexplicata
Chondrina pseudoavenacea
Chondrina ripkeni
Chondrina soleri
Chondrina tenuimarginata
Granaria brauni brauni
Granaria brauni marcusi
Granaria variabilis
Granopupa granum
Rupestrella dupotetii
Rupestrella philippii moraguesi
Solatopupa similis
 
Familia Clausiliidae
Balea heydeni
Balea perversa
Bofilliella subarcuata
Clausilia bidentata abietina
Clausilia bidentata moniziana
Clausilia dubia geretica
Clausilia rugosa magdalenica
Clausilia rugosa parvula
Clausilia rugosa penchinati
Clausilia rugosa reboudii
Cochlodina laminata
Macrogastra attenuata lineolata
Macrogastra plicatula
Macrogastra portensis
Macrogastra rolphii
Macrogastra ventricosa
Neniatlanta pauli
Papillifera bidens affinis
Papillifera bidens bidens
 
Familia Cochlicellidae
Cochlicella acuta
Cochlicella barbara
Cochlicella conoidea
 
Familia Cochlicopidae
Cochlicopa lubrica
Cochlicopa lubricella
Cochlicopa nitens
 
Familia Diplommatinidae
Cochlostoma asturicum
Cochlostoma bicostulatum
Cochlostoma crassilabrum
Cochlostoma fontqueri
Cochlostoma gigas
Cochlostoma hidalgoi
Cochlostoma martorelli esseranum
Cochlostoma martorelli martorelli
Cochlostoma martorelli montsiccianum
Cochlostoma oscitans
Cochlostoma partioti
 
Familia Elonidae
Elona quimperiana
Norelona pyrenaica
 
Familia Enidae
Ena montana
Jaminia quadridens
Mastus pupa
Merdigera obscura
Zebrina detrita
 
Familia Euconulidae
Euconulus callopisticus
Euconulus fulvus
Euconulus praticola
 
Familia Ferussaciidae
Cecilioides acicula
Cecilioides clessini
Cecilioides connollyi
Cecilioides petitiana
Cecilioides raphidia
Coilostele akus
Ferussacia folliculus
Hohenwarthia disparata
 
Familia Gastrodontidae
Zonitoides arboreus
Zonitoides excavatus
Zonitoides jaccetanicus
Zonitoides nitidus
 
Familia Helicidae
Allognathus graellsianus
Allognathus hispanicus
Allognathus companyonii tanitianus
Allognathus companyonii pythiusensis
Allognathus companyonii companyonii
Allognathus companyonii minoricensis
Arianta arbustorum
Arianta xatartii
Cepaea hortensis
Cepaea nemoralis
Chilostoma desmoulinsi acrotricha
Chilostoma desmoulinsi bechi
Chilostoma desmoulinsi desmoulinsi
Chilostoma squamantinum
Cornu aspersum aspersum
Eobania vermiculata
Helicigona lapicida andorrica
Helicigona lapicida lapicida
Helix lucorum
Helix melanostoma
Helix pomatia
Iberus alonensis
Iberus angustatus
Iberus campesinus
Iberus carthaginiensis
Iberus cobosi
Iberus gualtieranus mariae
Iberus gualtieranus ornatissimus
Iberus gualtierianus gualtieranus
Iberus guiraoanus
Iberus loxanus
Iberus marmoratus
Iberus ortizi
Iberus rositai
Isognomostoma isognomostomos
Marmorana muralis costulata
Marmorana muralis muralis
Otala lactea lactea
Otala lactea murcica
Otala punctata
Pseudotachea cossoni
Pseudotachea litturata
Pseudotachea splendida
Theba andalusica
Theba gittenbergeri
Theba pisana arietina
Theba pisana pisana
Theba subdentata helicella
 
Familia Helicodiscidae
Lucilla singleyana
 
Familia Helicodontidae
Atenia quadrasi
Helicodonta obvoluta
 
Familia Hygromiidae
Ashfordia granulata
Candidula arganica
Candidula belemensis
Candidula berkai
Candidula camporroblensis
Candidula codia
Candidula gigaxii
Candidula intersecta
Candidula najerensis
Candidula olissipensis
Candidula rocandioi
Candidula setubalensis
Cernuella aginnica
Cernuella cisalpina
Cernuella neglecta
Cernuella virgata
Ciliella ciliata
Cryptosaccus asturiensis
Eoumphalia strigella ruscinica
Euomphalia strigella strigella
Ganula gadirana
Ganula lanuginosa
Helicella bolenensis
Helicella cistorum
Helicella iberica
Helicella itala itala
Helicella itala pampelonensis
Helicella nubigena
Helicella ordunensis
Helicella orzai
Helicella stiparum
Helicella striatitala
Helicella valdeona
Hygromia cinctella
Hygromia limbata limbata
Hygromia tassyi
Mengoana jeschaui
Microxeromagna lowei
Monacha atacis
Monacha cantiana
Monacha carthusiana
Monacha cemenelea
Monachoides incarnatus
Montserratina bofilliana
Montserratina martorelli
Plentuisa vendia
Ponentina martigena
Ponentina subvirescens
Portugala inchoata
Pyrenaearia cantabrica
Pyrenaearia carascalensis
Pyrenaearia carascalopsis
Pyrenaearia cotiellae
Pyrenaearia daanidentata
Pyrenaearia molae
Pyrenaearia navasi navasi
Pyrenaearia navasi sylvatica
Pyrenaearia oberthueri
Pyrenaearia organiaca
Pyrenaearia parva
Pyrenaearia velascoi
Trochoidea elegans
Trochoidea pyramidata
Trochoidea trochoides
Trochulus hispidus
Trochulus plebeius
Xerocrassa albarracinensis
Xerocrassa arturi
Xerocrassa barceloi
Xerocrassa cardonae
Xerocrassa caroli alegriae
Xerocrassa caroli caroli
Xerocrassa caroli esparteriensis
Xerocrassa caroli formenterensis
Xerocrassa caroli jaeckeli
Xerocrassa cisternasi calasaladae
Xerocrassa cisternasi canae
Xerocrassa cisternasi cisternasi
Xerocrassa cisternasi conjungens
Xerocrassa cisternasi hortae
Xerocrassa cisternasi margaritae
Xerocrassa cisternasi mesquidae
Xerocrassa cisternasi muradae
Xerocrassa cisternasi ortizi
Xerocrassa cisternasi redonae
Xerocrassa cisternasi scopulicola
Xerocrassa cisternasi vedrae
Xerocrassa cisternasi vedranellensis
Xerocrassa cobosi
Xerocrassa derogata
Xerocrassa ebusitana calderensis
Xerocrassa ebusitana ebusitana
Xerocrassa edmundi
Xerocrassa escolai
Xerocrassa ferreri ferreri
Xerocrassa ferreri pobrensis
Xerocrassa frater frater
Xerocrassa frater newka
Xerocrassa frater pollenzensis
Xerocrassa frater pulaensis
Xerocrassa geyeri
Xerocrassa grata
Xerocrassa homeyeri
Xerocrassa jimenensis
Xerocrassa molinai
Xerocrassa montserratensis betulonensis
Xerocrassa montserratensis montserratensis
Xerocrassa moraguesi
Xerocrassa nyeli
Xerocrassa pallaresica
Xerocrassa penchinati
Xerocrassa ponsi
Xerocrassa prietoi muronensis
Xerocrassa prietoi prietoi
Xerocrassa ripacurcica montsicciana
Xerocrassa ripacurcica ripacurcica
Xerocrassa roblesi
Xerocrassa salvanae
Xerocrassa subrogata
Xerocrassa turolensis
Xerocrassa zaharensis
Xerosecta adolfi
Xerosecta cespitum
Xerosecta explanata
Xerosecta promissa
Xerosecta reboudiana
Xerotricha apicina
Xerotricha barcinensis
Xerotricha bierzona
Xerotricha conspurcata
Xerotricha corderoi
Xerotricha gasulli
Xerotricha gonzalezi
Xerotricha huidobroi
Xerotricha jamuzensis
Xerotricha madritensis
Xerotricha silosensis
Xerotricha vatonniana
Xerotricha zaratei
Xerotricha zujarensis
Zenobiella subrufescens
 
Familia Lauriidae
Lauria cylindracea
Lauria sempronii
Leiostyla anglica
 
Familia Orculidae
Orculella bulgarica
Sphyradium doliolum klemmi
 
Familia Oxychilidae
Aegopinella epipedostoma
Aegopinella minor
Aegopinella nitens
Aegopinella nitidula
Aegopinella pura
Mediterranea hydatina
Morlina glabra glabra
Morlina glabra harlei
Nesovitrea hammonis
Nesovitrea petronella
Oxychilus alliarius
Oxychilus altimirai
Oxychilus anjana
Oxychilus basajauna
Oxychilus beckmanni
Oxychilus cellarius
Oxychilus clarus
Oxychilus courquini
Oxychilus draparnaudi
Oxychilus francescae
Oxychilus lentiformis
Oxychilus mercadali
Oxychilus navarricus helveticus
Oxychilus navarricus navarricus
Oxychilus pityusanus
Oxychilus rateranus
Retinella incerta
 
Familia Patulidae
Discus rotundatus
Discus ruderatus
 
Familia Pomatiidae
Leonia mamillaris
Pomatias elegans
Tudorella ferruginea
Tudorella mauretanica
Tudorella sulcata
 
Familia Pristilomatidae
Hawaiia minuscula
Vitrea contracta
Vitrea crystallina
Vitrea diaphana
Vitrea gasulli
Vitrea inae
Vitrea narbonensis
Vitrea striata
Vitrea subrimata
Vitrea subvitreola
 
Familia Punctidae
Paralaoma servilis
Punctum pygmaeum
 
Familia Pupillidae
Pupilla alpicola
Pupilla bigranata
Pupilla muscorum
Pupilla triplicata
 
Familia Pyramidulidae
Pyramidula jaenensis
Pyramidula pusilla
Pyramidula rupestris
Pyramidula umbilicata
 
Familia Sphincterochilidae
Sphincterochila baetica
Sphincterochila candidissima
Sphincterochila cariosula cariosula
Sphincterochila cariosula hispanica
 
Familia Subulinidae
Rumina decollata
Rumina saharica
 
Familia Succineidae
Oxyloma elegans
Oxyloma sarsii
Quickella arenaria
Succinea putris
Succinella oblonga
 
Familia Trissexodontidae
Caracollina lenticula
Gasullia gasulli
Gasulliella simplicula
Gittenbergeria turriplana
Hatumia cobosi
Hatumia zapateri
Mastigophallus rangianus
Oestophora barbula
Oestophora calpeana
Oestophora dorotheae
Oestophora ebria
Oestophora granesae
Oestophora lusitanica
Oestophora mariae
Oestophora ortizi
Oestophora prietoi
Oestophora silvae
Oestophora tarnieri
Oestophorella buvignieri
Suboestophora altimirai
Suboestophora boscae
Suboestophora hispanica
Suboestophora jeresae
Suboestophora tarraconensis
Trissexodon constrictus
 
Familia Valloniidae
Acanthinula aculeata
Gittenbergia sororcula
Plagyrona placida
Spermodea lamellata
Vallonia costata
Vallonia enniensis
Vallonia excentrica
Vallonia pulchella
 
Familia Vertiginidae
Columella aspera
Columella edentula
Truncatellina callicratis
Truncatellina claustralis
Truncatellina cylindrica
Truncatellina doumeti
Vertigo alpestris
Vertigo angustior
Vertigo antivertigo
Vertigo modesta
Vertigo moulinsiana
Vertigo pusilla
Vertigo pygmaea
Vertigo substriata
 
Familia Vitrinidae
Eucobresia glacialis
Oligolimax annularis
Phenacolimax major
Semilimax pyrenaicus
Vitrina pellucida