Calendario

«  
  »
L M M J V S D
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 
 

Checklist de los PYRALOIDEA ibéricos en BV

(actualizada el 6 de agosto de 2013)

Superfamilia PYRALOIDEA

 

Familia CRAMBIDAE

 

Subfamilia Acentropinae

Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus 1758)

Elophila feili Speidel 2002

Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus 1758)

Nymphula nitidulata (Hufnagel 1767)

Parapoynx andalusica Speidel 1982

Parapoynx fluctuosalis (Zeller 1852)

Parapoynx stagnalis (Zeller 1852)

Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus 1758)

 

Subfamilia Crambinae

Agriphila argentistrigellus (Ragonot 1888)

Agriphila atlanticus (Wollaston 1858)

Agriphila brioniellus (Zerny 1914)

Agriphila cyrenaicellus (Ragonot 1887)

Agriphila dalmatinellus (Hampson 1900)

Agriphila deliella (Hübner 1813)

Agriphila geniculea (Haworth 1811)

Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Agriphila latistria (Haworth 1811)

Agriphila selasella (Hübner 1813)

Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Agriphila tersellus (Lederer 1855)

Agriphila trabeatellus (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ancylolomia disparalis Hübner 1825

Ancylolomia inornata Staudinger 1870

Ancylolomia palpella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner 1796)

Ancylolomia tripolitella Rebel 1909

Angustalius malacellus (Duponchel 1836)

Calamotropha fuscilineatellus (D. Lucas 1938)

Calamotropha paludella (Hübner 1824)

Catoptria bolivari (Agenjo 1947)

Catoptria confusellus (Staudinger 1882)

Catoptria digitellus (Herrich-Schäffer 1849)

Catoptria dimorphellus (Staudinger 1882)

Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Catoptria fulgidella (Hübner 1813)

Catoptria lythargyrella (Hübner 1796)

Catoptria mytilella (Hübner 1805)

Catoptria permutatellus (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

Catoptria petrificella (Hübner 1796)

Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus 1758)

Catoptria staudingeri (Zeller 1863)

Chilo agamemnon Bleszynski 1962

Chilo luteellus (Motschulsky 1866)

Chilo phragmitella (Hübner 1805)

Chilo suppressalis (Walker 1863)

Chrysocrambus craterella (Scopoli 1763)

Chrysocrambus dentuellus (Pierce & Metcalfe 1938)

Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius 1781)

Chrysocrambus sardiniellus (Turati 1911)

Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus 1758)

Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken 1817)

Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus 1758)

Crambus perlella (Scopoli 1763)

Crambus uliginosellus Zeller 1850

Euchromius anapiellus (Zeller 1847)

Euchromius bella (Hübner 1796)

Euchromius cambridgei (Zeller 1867)

Euchromius gozmanyi Bleszynski 1961

Euchromius gratiosella (Caradja 1910)

Euchromius ocellea (Haworth 1811)

Euchromius ramburiellus (Duponchel 1836)

Euchromius rayatellus (Amsel 1949)

Euchromius superbellus (Zeller 1849)

Euchromius vinculellus (Zeller 1847)

Friedlanderia cicatricella (Hübner 1824)

Mesocrambus canariensis Ganev 1987

Mesocrambus candiellus (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

Mesocrambus tamsi Bleszynski 1960

Metacrambus carectellus (Zeller 1847)

Metacrambus marabut Bleszynski 1965

Metacrambus pallidellus (Duponchel 1836)

Metacrambus salahinellus (Chrétien 1917)

Pediasia bolivarellus (A. Schmidt 1930)

Pediasia contaminella (Hübner 1796)

Pediasia desertellus (Lederer 1855)

Pediasia hispanica Bleszynski 1956

Pediasia luteella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Pediasia ribbeellus (Caradja 1910)

Pediasia serraticornis (Hampson 1900)

Pediasia siculellus (Duponchel 1836)

Platytes alpinella (Hübner 1813)

Platytes cerussella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Prionapteryx lancerotella (Rebel 1892)

Pseudobissetia terrestrellus (Christoph 1885)

Thisanotia chrysonuchella (Scopoli 1763)

Thopeutis galleriellus (Ragonot 1892)

Xanthocrambus caducellus (Müller-Rutz 1909)

Xanthocrambus delicatellus (Zeller 1863)

 

Subfamilia Cybalomiinae

Hyperlais cruzae (Agenjo 1953)

Hyperlais glyceralis (Staudinger 1859)

Hyperlais nemausalis (Duponchel 1834)

Hyperlais rivasalis (Vázquez 1905)

Hyperlais siccalis Guenée 1854

 

Subfamilia Evergestinae

Cornifrons ulceratalis Lederer 1858

Evergestis aenealis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Evergestis alborivulalis (Eversmann 1844)

Evergestis desertalis (Hübner 1813)

Evergestis dumerlei Leraut 2003

Evergestis dusmeti Agenjo 1955

Evergestis extimalis (Scopoli 1763)

Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus 1758)

Evergestis frumentalis (Linnaeus 1761)

Evergestis isatidalis (Duponchel 1833)

Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus 1767)

Evergestis lupalis Zerny 1928

Evergestis marionalis Leraut 2003

Evergestis marocana (D. Lucas 1856)

Evergestis merceti Agenjo 1933

Evergestis mundalis (Guenée 1854)

Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel 1767)

Evergestis pechi (Bethune-Baker 1885)

Evergestis plumbofascialis (Ragonot 1894)

Evergestis politalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Evergestis politalis bifascialis (Guenée 1849)

Evergestis politalis politalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Evergestis sophialis (Fabricius 1787)

Evergestis umbrosalis (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1842)

Orenaia alpestralis (Fabricius 1787)

Orenaia helveticalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

 

Subfamilia Glaphyriinae

Hellula undalis (Fabricius 1781)

Hydriris ornatalis (Duponchel 1832)

 

Subfamilia Odontiinae

 

Tribu Eurrhypini

Emprepes pudicalis (Duponchel 1832)

Eurrhypis guttulalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

Eurrhypis pollinalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

 

Tribu Hercynini

Metaxmeste phrygialis (Hübner 1796)

Metaxmeste schrankiana (Hochenwarth 1785)

Metaxmeste sericatalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

 

Tribu Odontiini

Aporodes floralis (Hübner 1809)

Atralata albofascialis (Treitschke 1829)

Cataonia erubescens (Christoph 1877)

Cynaeda dentalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Dentifovea praecultalis (Rebel 1896)

Epascestria pustulalis (Hübner 1823)

Tegostoma comparalis (Hübner 1796)

Titanio tarraconensis Leraut & Luquet 1982

 

Subfamilia Pyraustinae

Achyra murcialis (Ragonot 1895)

Achyra nudalis (Hübner 1796)

Anania coronata (Hufnagel 1767)

Anania crocealis (Hübner 1796)

Anania funebris (Ström 1768)

Anania fuscalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Anania hortulata (Linnaeus 1758)

Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Anania stachydalis (Germar 1821)

Anania terrealis (Treitschke 1829)

Anania testacealis (Zeller 1847)

Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ecpyrrhorrhoe diffusalis (Guenée 1854)

Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis (Hübner 1796)

Euclasta varii Popescu-Gorj & Constantinescu 1973

Loxostege aeruginalis (Hübner 1796)

Loxostege comptalis (Freyer 1848)

Loxostege deliblatica Szent-Ivány & Uhrik-Mészáros 1942

Loxostege fascialis (Hübner 1796)

Loxostege manualis (Geyer 1832)

Loxostege scutalis (Hübner 1813)

Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus 1761)

Loxostege tesselalis (Guenée 1854)

Nascia cilialis (Hübner 1796)

Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner 1796)

Palepicorsia ustrinalis (Christoph 1877)

Paracorsia repandalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Parapediasia teterrellus (Zincken 1821)

Paratalanta hyalinalis (Hübner 1796)

Paratalanta pandalis (Hübner 1825)

Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner 1796)

Pyrausta acontialis (Staudinger 1859)

Pyrausta aerealis (Hübner 1793)

Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli 1763)

Pyrausta castalis Treitschke 1829

Pyrausta cingulata (Linnaeus 1758)

Pyrausta coracinalis Leraut 1982

Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli 1763)

Pyrausta limbopunctalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1849)

Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli 1763)

Pyrausta obfuscata (Scopoli 1763)

Pyrausta ostrinalis (Hübner 1796)

Pyrausta pellicalis (Staudinger 1871)

Pyrausta porphyralis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus 1758)

Pyrausta sanguinalis (Linnaeus 1767)

Pyrausta virginalis Duponchel 1832

Sclerocona acutella (Eversmann 1842)

Sitochroa palealis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Sitochroa verticalis (Linnaeus 1758)

Uresiphita gilvata (Fabricius 1794)

 

Subfamilia Schoenobiinae

Donacaula forficella (Thunberg 1794)

Schoenobius gigantella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Scirpophaga praelata (Scopoli 1763)

 

Subfamilia Scopariinae

Anarpia incertalis (Duponchel 1832)

Cholius luteolaris (Scopoli 1772)

Eudonia angustea (Curtis 1827)

Eudonia decorella (Stainton 1859)

Eudonia delunella (Stainton 1849)

Eudonia geminoflexuosa Nuss, Karsholt & Meyer 1998

Eudonia interlinealis (Warren 1905)

Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer 1804)

Eudonia lineola (Curtis 1827)

Eudonia luteusalis (Hampson 1907)

Eudonia melanographa (Hampson 1907)

Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus 1758)

Eudonia murana (Curtis 1827)

Eudonia pallida (Curtis 1827)

Eudonia parviangusta Nuss, Karsholt & Meyer 1998

Eudonia petrophila (Standfuss 1848)

Eudonia phaeoleuca (Zeller 1846)

Eudonia scoriella (Wollaston 1858)

Eudonia shafferi Nuss, Karsholt & Meyer 1998

Eudonia stenota (Wollaston 1858)

Eudonia sudetica (Zeller 1839)

Eudonia truncicolella (Stainton 1849)

Eudonia vallesialis (Duponchel 1832)

Heliothela wulfeniana (Scopoli 1763)

Scoparia aequipennalis Warren 1905

Scoparia ambigualis (Treitschke 1829)

Scoparia basistrigalis Knaggs 1866

Scoparia carvalhoi Nuss, Karsholt & Meyer 1998

Scoparia coecimaculalis Warren 1905

Scoparia gallica Peyerimhoff 1873

Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Scoparia semiamplalis Warren 1905

Scoparia staudingeralis (Mabille 1869)

Scoparia subfusca Haworth 1811

 

Subfamilia Spilomelinae

Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli 1763)

Antigastra catalaunalis (Duponchel 1833)

Arnia nervosalis Guenée 1849

Botyodes diniasalis (Walker 1859)

Diaphania indica (Saunders 1851)

Diasemia reticularis (Linnaeus 1761)

Diasemiopsis ramburialis (Duponchel 1834)

Diplopseustis perieresalis (Walker 1859)

Dolicharthria aetnaealis (Duponchel 1833)

Dolicharthria bruguieralis (Duponchel 1833)

Dolicharthria daralis (Chrétien 1911)

Dolicharthria heringi (Rebel 1939)

Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Dolicharthria stigmosalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1848)

Duponchelia fovealis Zeller 1847

Herpetogramma basalis (Walker 1866)

Herpetogramma bipunctalis (Fabricius 1794)

Herpetogramma licarsisalis (Walker 1859)

Hodebertia testalis (Fabricius 1794)

Mecyna andalusica (Staudinger 1879)

Mecyna asinalis (Hübner 1819)

Mecyna atlanticum (Bethune-Baker 1894)

Mecyna auralis (Peyerimhoff 1872)

Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Mecyna lutealis (Duponchel 1833)

Mecyna trinalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Metasia carnealis (Treitschke 1829)

Metasia corsicalis (Duponchel 1833)

Metasia cuencalis Ragonot 1894

Metasia hymenalis Guenée 1854

Metasia ibericalis Ragonot 1894

Metasia olbienalis Guenée 1854

Metasia ophialis (Treitschke 1829)

Metasia suppandalis (Hübner 1823)

Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Palpita vitrealis (Rossi 1794)

Pleuroptya balteata (Fabricius 1798)

Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli 1763)

Sceliodes laisalis (Walker 1859)

Spoladea recurvalis (Fabricius 1775)

Udea alpinalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Udea austriacalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Udea azorensis Meyer, Nuss & Speidel 1997

Udea bipunctalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Udea conquisitalis (Guenée 1848)

Udea costalis (Eversmann 1852)

Udea cyanalis (La Harpe 1855)

Udea elutalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Udea ferrugalis (Hübner 1796)

Udea fimbriatralis (Duponchel 1834)

Udea fulvalis (Hübner 1809)

Udea institalis (Hübner 1819)

Udea lutealis (Hübner 1809)

Udea maderensis (Bethune-Baker 1894)

Udea nordmanni (Rebel 1935)

Udea numeralis (Hübner 1796)

Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Udea rhododendronalis (Duponchel 1834)

Udea uliginosalis (Stephens 1834)

Udea zernyi (Klima 1939)

 

Familia PYRALIDAE

 

Subfamilia Epipaschiinae

Lepidogma tamaricalis (Mann 1873)

 

Subfamilia Galleriinae

 

Tribu Galleriini

Achroia grisella (Fabricius 1794)

Cathayia insularum (Speidel & Schmitz 1991)

Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus 1758)

 

Tribu Tirathabini

Aphomia murciella (Zerny 1914)

Aphomia sabella (Hampson 1901)

Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus 1758)

Aphomia unicolor (Staudinger 1880)

Aphomia zelleri Joannis 1932

Corcyra cephalonica (Stainton 1866)

Lamoria anella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Lamoria jordanis Ragonot 1901

 

Subfamilia Phycitinae

 

Tribu Anerastiini

Anerastia lotella (Hübner 1813)

Ematheudes punctella (Treitschke 1833)

Emmalocera anerastica (Snellen 1879)

Epidauria strigosa (Staudinger 1879)

Hypsotropa vulneratella (Zeller 1847)

Polyochodes stipella Chrétien 1911

Raphimetopus ablutella (Zeller 1839)

Seleucia karsholti Vives 1995

Valdovecaria bradyrrhoella Zerny 1927

Valdovecaria hispanicella (Herrich-Schäffer 1855)

 

Tribu Cryptoblabini

Cryptoblabes bistriga (Haworth 1811)

Cryptoblabes gnidiella (Millière 1867)

 

Tribu Phycitini

Acrobasis advenella (Zincken 1818)

Acrobasis bithynella Zeller 1848

Acrobasis centunculella (Mann 1859)

Acrobasis consociella (Hübner 1813)

Acrobasis dulcella (Zeller 1848)

Acrobasis glaucella Staudinger 1859

Acrobasis klimeschi Roesler 1978

Acrobasis legatea (Haworth 1811)

Acrobasis marmorea (Haworth 1811)

Acrobasis obliqua (Zeller 1847)

Acrobasis obtusella (Hübner 1796)

Acrobasis porphyrella (Duponchel 1836)

Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius 1798)

Acrobasis romanella (Millière 1870)

Acrobasis sodalella Zeller 1848

Acrobasis suavella (Zincken 1818)

Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acrobasis xanthogramma (Staudinger 1870)

Alophia combustella (Herrich-Schäffer 1855)

Amphithrix sublineatella (Staudinger 1859)

Ancylodes dealbatella (Erschoff 1874)

Ancylodes pallens Ragonot 1887

Ancylosis albidella Ragonot 1888

Ancylosis arenosella (Staudinger 1859)

Ancylosis biflexella (Lederer 1855)

Ancylosis brunneella (Chrétien 1911)

Ancylosis calcariella (Ragonot 1901)

Ancylosis cinnamomella (Duponchel 1836)

Ancylosis convexella (Lederer 1855)

Ancylosis costistrigella (Ragonot 1890)

Ancylosis deserticola (Staudinger 1870)

Ancylosis gracilella Ragonot 1887

Ancylosis harmoniella (Ragonot 1887)

Ancylosis imitella Hampson 1901

Ancylosis maculifera Staudinger 1870

Ancylosis oblitella (Zeller 1848)

Ancylosis ochracea (Staudinger 1870)

Ancylosis pectinatella (Ragonot 1887)

Ancylosis rhodochrella (Herrich-Schäffer 1852)

Ancylosis roscidella (Eversmann 1844)

Ancylosis samaritanella (Zeller 1867)

Ancylosis sareptalla (Herrich-Schäffer 1861)

Ancylosis uncinatella (Ragonot 1890)

Ancylosis versicolorella (Ragonot 1887)

Ancylosis xylinella (Staudinger 1870)

Ancylosis yerburii (Butler 1884)

Apomyelois ceratoniae (Zeller 1839)

Archiephestia adpiscinella (Chrétien 1911)

Archigalleria proavitella (Rebel 1892)

Asalebria florella (Mann 1862)

Asalebria geminella (Eversmann 1844)

Asalebria pseudoflorella (A. Schmidt 1934)

Asalebria venustella (Ragonot 1887)

Asarta aethiopella (Duponchel 1837)

Asarta albarracinella Leraut & Luquet 1991

Asartodes monspesulalis (Duponchel 1834)

Asartodes zapateri (Ragonot 1882)

Assara conicolella (Constant 1884)

Assara terebrella (Zincken 1818)

Bazaria gilvella (Ragonot 1887)

Bazaria venosella Asselbergs 2009

Bradyrrhoa adrianae Asselbergs 2002

Bradyrrhoa cantenerella (Duponchel 1837)

Bradyrrhoa luteola (La Harpe 1860)

Bradyrrhoa marianella Ragonot 1887

Bradyrrhoa trapezella (Duponchel 1836)

Cadra abstersella (Zeller 1847)

Cadra calidella (Guenée 1845)

Cadra cautella (Walker 1863)

Cadra figulilella (Gregson 1871)

Cadra furcatella (Herrich-Schäffer 1849)

Cremnophila sedakovella (Eversmann 1851)

Delplanqueia dilutella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Delplanqueia inscriptella (Duponchel 1836)

Denticera divisella (Duponchel 1842)

Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Dioryctria aulloi Barbey 1930

Dioryctria mendacella (Staudinger 1859)

Dioryctria nivaliensis Rebel 1892

Dioryctria pineae (Staudinger 1859)

Dioryctria robiniella (Millière 1865)

Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg 1840)

Eccopisa effractella Zeller 1848

Elegia fallax (Staudinger 1881)

Elegia similella (Zincken 1818)

Ephestia disparella Hampson 1901

Ephestia elutella (Hübner 1796)

Ephestia inquietella Zerny 1932

Ephestia kuehniella Zeller 1879

Ephestia mistralella (Millière 1874)

Ephestia parasitella Staudinger 1859

Ephestia unicolorella Staudinger 1881

Ephestia unicolorella woodiella Richards & Thomson 1932

Ephestia welseriella (Zeller 1848)

Epischidia fulvostrigella (Eversmann 1844)

Epischnia asteris Staudinger 1870

Epischnia castillella Ragonot 1894

Epischnia hesperidella Rebel 1917

Epischnia illotella Zeller 1839

Epischnia leucoloma Herrich-Schäffer 1849

Epischnia prodromella (Hübner 1799)

Episcythrastis tabidella (Mann 1864)

Episcythrastis tetricella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke 1832)

Eurhodope cirrigerella (Zincken 1818)

Eurhodope cruentella (Duponchel 1843)

Eurhodope incensella (Staudinger 1859)

Eurhodope rosella (Scopoli 1763)

Euzophera bigella (Zeller 1848)

Euzophera cinerosella (Zeller 1839)

Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann 1865)

Euzophera lunulella (O. Costa 1836)

Euzophera osseatella (Treitschke 1832)

Euzophera pinguis (Haworth 1811)

Euzophera subcribrella Ragonot 1887

Euzopherodes vapidella (Mann 1857)

Faveria dionysia (Zeller 1846)

Glyptoteles leucacrinella Zeller 1848

Gymnancyla canella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Gymnancyla hornigii (Lederer 1852)

Gymnancyla ruscinonella Ragonot 1888

Gymnancyla sfakesella Chrétien 1911

Hansreisseria gilvescens (Rebel 1917)

Homoeosoma inustella Ragonot 1884

Homoeosoma nebulella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Homoeosoma nevadellum Roesler 1965

Homoeosoma nimbella (Duponchel 1837)

Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius 1794)

Homoeosoma soaltheirellum Roesler 1965

Hypochalcia ahenella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Hypochalcia lignella (Hübner 1796)

Isauria dilucidella (Duponchel 1836)

Khorassania compositella (Treitschke 1835)

Laetilia loxogramma (Staudinger 1870)

Matilella fusca (Haworth 1811)

Megasis rippertella (Zeller 1839)

Merulempista cingillella (Zeller 1846)

Merulempista ragonoti Rothschild 1913

Merulempista turturella (Zeller 1848)

Metallostichodes nigrocyanella (Constant 1865)

Moitrelia boeticella (Ragonot 1887)

Moitrelia hispanella Staudinger 1859

Moitrelia italogallicella (Millière 1882)

Moitrelia obductella (Zeller 1839)

Myelois circumvoluta (Fourcroy 1785)

Myelois fuscicostella Mann 1861

Nephopterix angustella (Hübner 1796)

Neurotomia coenulentella (Zeller 1846)

Niethammeriodes diremptella (Ragonot 1887)

Niethammeriodes ustella (Ragonot 1887)

Nyctegretis lineana (Scopoli 1786)

Nyctegretis ruminella La Harpe 1860

Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli 1763)

Oxybia transversella (Duponchel 1836)

Paramaxillaria amatrix (Zerny 1927)

Pararotruda nesiotica (Rebel 1911)

Pempelia albariella Zeller 1839

Pempelia brephiella (Staudinger 1879)

Pempelia genistella (Duponchel 1836)

Pempelia palumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Pempeliella ardosiella (Ragonot 1887)

Pempeliella enderleini (Rebel 1934)

Pempeliella malacella (Staudinger 1870)

Pempeliella ornatella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Pempeliella sororiella Zeller 1839

Phycita coronatella (Guenée 1845)

Phycita diaphana (Staudinger 1870)

Phycita poteriella (Zeller 1846)

Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Phycita strigata (Staudinger 1879)

Phycita torrenti Agenjo 1962

Phycitodes albatella (Ragonot 1887)

Phycitodes binaevella (Hübner 1813)

Phycitodes eliseannae Leraut 2002

Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot 1887)

Phycitodes lacteella (Rothschild 1915)

Phycitodes maritima (Tengström 1848)

Phycitodes saxicola (Vaughan 1870)

Phycitodes subcretacella (Ragonot 1901)

Pima boisduvaliella (Guenée 1845)

Plodia interpunctella (Hübner 1813)

Praeepischnia nevadensis (Rebel 1910)

Pseudacrobasis nankingella Roesler 1975

Psorosa dahliella (Treitschke 1832)

Psorosa flavifasciella Hampson 1901

Psorosa mediterranella Amsel 1953

Pterothrixidia rufella (Duponchel 1836)

Rhodophaea formosa (Haworth 1811)

Salebriopsis albicilla (Herrich-Schäffer 1849)

Sciota rhenella (Zincken 1818)

Sciota rungsi Leraut 2002

Seeboldia korgosella Ragonot 1887

Selagia argyrella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Selagia spadicella (Hübner 1796)

Selagia subochrella (Herrich-Schäffer 1849)

Stanempista schawerdae (Zerny 1927)

Sudaniola remanella Roesler 1973

Tephris cyriella (Erschoff 1874)

Thylacoptila paurosema Meyrick 1888

Trachonitis capensis Hampson 1901

Trachonitis cristella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Tsaraphycis mimeticella (Staudinger 1879)

Vitula biviella (Zeller 1848)

Zophodia grossulariella (Hübner 1809)

 

Subfamilia Pyralinae

 

Tribu Endotrichini

Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Endotricha rogenhoferi Rebel 1892

 

Tribu Hypotiini

Hypotia colchicalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Hypotia corticalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Hypotia infulalis Lederer 1858

Hypotia leucographalis (Hampson 1900)

Hypotia massilialis (Duponchel 1832)

Hypotia miegi Ragonot 1895

Hypotia muscosalis (Rebel 1917)

Hypotia myalis (Rothschild 1913)

Hypotia numidalis (Hampson 1900)

Hypotia pectinalis (Herrich-Schäffer 1838)

 

Tribu Pyralini

Aglossa brabanti Ragonot 1884

Aglossa caprealis (Hübner 1809)

Aglossa pinguinalis (Linnaeus 1758)

Bostra obsoletalis (Mann 1884)

Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius 1775)

Hypsopygia fulvocilialis (Duponchel 1834)

Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus 1758)

Hypsopygia incarnatalis (Zeller 1847)

Hypsopygia rubidalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Loryma egregialis (Herrich-Schäffer 1838)

Maradana fuscolimbalis (Ragonot 1888)

Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus 1758)

Pyralis lienigialis (Zeller 1843)

Pyralis regalis Denis & Schiffermüller 1775

Stemmatophora borgialis (Duponchel 1832)

Stemmatophora brunnealis (Treitschke 1829)

Stemmatophora combustalis (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1842)

Stemmatophora gadesalis Ragonot 1882

Stemmatophora gredalis Zerny 1935

Stemmatophora honestalis (Treitschke 1829)

Stemmatophora rungsi Leraut 2000

Stemmatophora syriacalis (Ragonot 1895)

Stemmatophora syriacalis oranalis Zerny 1914

Stemmatophora vulpecalis Ragonot 1891

Synaphe antennalis (Fabricius 1794)

Synaphe bombycalis (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Synaphe chellalalis (Hampson 1900)

Synaphe diffidalis (Guenée 1854)

Synaphe interjunctalis (Guenée 1849)

Synaphe lorquinalis (Guenée 1854)

Synaphe moldavica (Esper 1794)

Synaphe oculatalis (Ragonot 1885)

Synaphe predotalis (Zerny 1927)

Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius 1775)