Calendario

«  
  »
L M M J V S D
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 
 

Checklist de los TORTRICIDAE ibéricos en BV

(Actualizada el 6 de agosto de 2013)

Familia TORTRICIDAE

 

Subfamilia Chlidanotinae

Isotrias cuencana (Kennel 1899)

Isotrias hybridana (Hübner 1817)

Isotrias stramentana (Guenée 1845)

Olindia schumacherana (Fabricius 1787)

 

Subfamilia Olethreutinae

 

Tribu Bactrini

Bactra (Bactra) bactrana (Kennel 1901)

Bactra (Bactra) furfurana (Haworth 1811)

Bactra (Bactra) lancealana (Hübner 1799)

Bactra (Bactra) robustana (Christoph 1872)

Bactra (Chiloides) venosana (Zeller 1847)

Bactra (Nannobactra) legitima Meyrick 1911

Bactra (Nannobactra) minima Meyrick 1909

 

Tribu Enarmoniini

Ancylis achatana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ancylis apicella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ancylis badiana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Ancylis comptana (Frölich 1828)

Ancylis geminana (Donovan 1806)

Ancylis myrtillana (Treitschke 1830)

Ancylis obtusana (Haworth 1811)

Ancylis selenana (Guenée 1845)

Ancylis sparulana (Staudinger 1859)

Ancylis unculana (Haworth 1811)

Ancylis unguicella (Linnaeus 1758)

Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli 1763)

 

Tribu Endotheniini

Endothenia gentianaeana (Hübner 1799)

Endothenia marginana (Haworth 1811)

Endothenia nigricostana (Haworth 1811)

Endothenia oblongana (Haworth 1811)

Endothenia pauperculana (Staudinger 1859)

 

Tribu Eucosmini

Acroclita guanchana Walsingham 1908

Acroclita klimeschi Diakonoff 1985

Acroclita sonchana Walsingham 1908

Acroclita subsequana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Barbara herrichiana Obraztsov 1960

Clavigesta sylvestrana (Curtis 1850)

Crocidosema plebejana Zeller 1847

Epiblema cnicicolana (Zeller 1847)

Epiblema costipunctana (Haworth 1811)

Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus 1758)

Epiblema graphana (Treitschke 1835)

Epiblema hepaticana (Treitschke 1835)

Epiblema scutulana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Epiblema simploniana (Duponchel 1835)

Epiblema sticticana (Fabricius 1794)

Epinotia abbreviana (Fabricius 1794)

Epinotia brunnichana (Linnaeus 1767)

Epinotia cedricida Diakonoff 1969

Epinotia dalmatana (Rebel 1891)

Epinotia demarniana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1840)

Epinotia festivana (Hübner 1799)

Epinotia fraternana (Haworth 1811)

Epinotia immundana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1839)

Epinotia nanana (Treitschke 1835)

Epinotia nemorivaga (Tengström 1848)

Epinotia nisella (Clerck 1759)

Epinotia obraztsovi Agenjo 1966

Epinotia ramella (Linnaeus 1758)

Epinotia rubiginosana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Epinotia solandriana (Linnaeus 1758)

Epinotia subocellana (Donovan 1806)

Epinotia subsequana (Haworth 1811)

Epinotia tenerana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Epinotia tetraquetrana (Haworth 1811)

Epinotia thapsiana (Zeller 1847)

Eucosma aemulana (Schläger 1849)

Eucosma albarracina Hartig 1941

Eucosma albidulana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Eucosma albuneana (Zeller 1847)

Eucosma aspidiscana (Hübner 1817)

Eucosma cana (Haworth 1811)

Eucosma conterminana (Guenée 1845)

Eucosma cretaceana (Kennel 1899)

Eucosma cumulana (Guenée 1845)

Eucosma gonzalezalvarezi Agenjo 1969

Eucosma hohenwartiana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Eucosma lacteana (Treitschke 1835)

Eucosma obumbratana (Lienig & Zeller 1846)

Eucosma pupillana (Clerck 1759)

Eucosma rubescana (Constant 1895)

Eucosma sublucidana (Kennel 1901)

Eucosma urbana (Kennel 1901)

Gravitarmata margarotana (Heinemann 1863)

Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel 1843)

Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich 1828)

Gypsonoma gymnesiarum Rebel 1934

Gypsonoma minutana (Hübner 1799)

Gypsonoma oppressana (Treitschke 1835)

Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus 1758)

Notocelia incarnatana (Hübner 1800)

Notocelia roborana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday 1850)

Notocelia trimaculana (Haworth 1811)

Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus 1758)

Pelochrista bleuseana (Oberthür 1888)

Pelochrista caecimaculana (Hübner 1799)

Pelochrista decolorana (Freyer 1842)

Pelochrista fusculana (Zeller 1847)

Pelochrista griseolana (Zeller 1847)

Pelochrista infidana (Hübner 1824)

Pelochrista modicana (Zeller 1847)

Pelochrista mollitana (Zeller 1847)

Pelochrista obscura Kuznetsov 1978

Pelochrista sordicomana (Staudinger 1859)

Pelochrista turiana (Zerny 1927)

Phaneta pauperana (Duponchel 1843)

Pseudococcyx mughiana (Zeller 1868)

Pseudococcyx posticana (Zetterstedt 1839)

Pseudococcyx tessulatana (Staudinger 1871)

Pseudococcyx turionella (Linnaeus 1758)

Retinia resinella (Linnaeus 1758)

Rhopobota naevana (Hübner 1817)

Rhopobota stagnana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Rhyacionia duplana (Hübner 1813)

Rhyacionia maritimana Pröse 1981

Rhyacionia pinicolana (Doubleday 1849)

Rhyacionia pinivorana (Lienig & Zeller 1846)

Rhyacionia walsinghami (Rebel 1896)

Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Strepsicrates fenestrata Walsingham 1908

Strepsicrates trimaura Diakonoff 1985

Thiodia citrana (Hübner 1799)

Thiodia couleruana (Duponchel 1834)

Thiodia glandulosana Walsingham 1908

Thiodia lerneana (Treitschke 1835)

Thiodia trochilana (Frölich 1828)

Thiodiodes seeboldi (Rössler 1877)

Zeiraphera griseana (Hübner 1799)

Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius 1794)

 

Tribu Grapholitini

Corticivora piniana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Cydia adenocarpi (Ragonot 1875)

Cydia alazon (Diakonoff 1976)

Cydia amplana (Hübner 1800)

Cydia atlantica Chambon & Ferot 1985

Cydia blackmoreana (Walsingham 1903)

Cydia canariensis (Kuznetsov 1972)

Cydia conicolana (Heylaerts 1874)

Cydia coniferana (Saxesen 1840)

Cydia cosmophorana (Treitschke 1835)

Cydia duplicana (Zetterstedt 1839)

Cydia elpore (Diakonoff 1976)

Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller 1841)

Cydia gilviciliana (Staudinger 1859)

Cydia ilipulana (Walsingham 1903)

Cydia interscindana (Möschler 1866)

Cydia intexta (Kuznetsov 1962)

Cydia medicaginis (Kuznetsov 1962)

Cydia microgrammana (Guenée 1845)

Cydia negatana (Rebel 1896)

Cydia nigricana (Fabricius 1794)

Cydia oxytropidis (Martini 1912)

Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus 1758)

Cydia servillana (Duponchel 1836)

Cydia splendana (Hübner 1799)

Cydia strigulatana (Kennel 1899)

Cydia strobilella (Linnaeus 1758)

Cydia succedana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Cydia ulicetana (Haworth 1811)

Cydia vallesiaca (Sauter 1968)

Dichrorampha acuminatana (Lienig & Zeller 1846)

Dichrorampha alpinana (Treitschke 1830)

Dichrorampha cacaleana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Dichrorampha chavanneana (de La Harpe 1858)

Dichrorampha distinctana (Heinemann 1863)

Dichrorampha eximia (Danilevsky 1948)

Dichrorampha harpeana Frey 1870

Dichrorampha iberica Kuznetsov 1978

Dichrorampha incursana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Dichrorampha letarfensis Gibeaux 1983

Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus 1758)

Dichrorampha plumbagana (Treitschke 1830)

Dichrorampha plumbana (Scopoli 1763)

Dichrorampha sedatana Busck 1906

Dichrorampha senectana Guenée 1845

Dichrorampha simpliciana (Haworth 1811)

Dichrorampha vancouverana McDunnough 1935

Grapholita (Aspila) funebrana Treitschke 1835

Grapholita (Aspila) janthinana (Duponchel 1843)

Grapholita (Aspila) molesta (Busck 1916)

Grapholita (Aspila) tenebrosana Duponchel 1843

Grapholita (Grapholita) caecana Schläger 1847

Grapholita (Grapholita) compositella (Fabricius 1775)

Grapholita (Grapholita) coronillana Lienig & Zeller 1846

Grapholita (Grapholita) fissana (Frölich 1828)

Grapholita (Grapholita) gemmiferana Treitschke 1835

Grapholita (Grapholita) internana (Guenée 1845)

Grapholita (Grapholita) lunulana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Grapholita (Grapholita) nebritana Treitschke 1830

Grapholita (Grapholita) orobana Treitschke 1830

Lathronympha balearici Diakonoff 1972

Lathronympha strigana (Fabricius 1775)

Pammene albuginana (Guenée 1845)

Pammene amygdalana (Duponchel 1842)

Pammene argyrana (Hübner 1799)

Pammene aurana (Fabricius 1775)

Pammene cocciferana Walsingham 1903

Pammene fasciana (Linnaeus 1761)

Pammene juniperana (Millière 1858)

Pammene luedersiana (Sorhagen 1885)

Pammene obscurana (Stephens 1834)

Pammene populana (Fabricius 1787)

Pammene salvana (Staudinger 1859)

Pammene spiniana (Duponchel 1843)

Pammene splendidulana (Guenée 1845)

Pammene suspectana (Lienig & Zeller 1846)

Selania leplastriana (Curtis 1831)

Selania macella Diakonoff 1976

Selania resedana (Obraztsov 1959)

 

Tribu Lobesiini

Lobesia (Lobesia) artemisiana (Zeller 1847)

Lobesia (Lobesia) bicinctana (Duponchel 1844)

Lobesia (Lobesia) botrana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Lobesia (Lobesia) helichrysana (Ragonot 1879)

Lobesia (Lobesia) indusiana (Zeller 1847)

Lobesia (Lobesia) limoniana (Millière 1860)

Lobesia (Lobesia) littoralis (Westwood & Humphreys 1845)

Lobesia (Lobesia) neptunia (Walsingham 1908)

Lobesia (Lobesia) porrectana (Zeller 1847)

Lobesia (Lobesia) quaggana Mann 1855

Lobesia (Lobesia) reliquana (Hübner 1825)

 

Tribu Olethreutini

Apotomis betuletana (Haworth 1811)

Apotomis turbidana Hübner 1825

Argyroploce unedana Baixeras 2002

Aterpia anderreggana Guenée 1845

Celypha aurofasciana (Haworth 1811)

Celypha cespitana (Hübner 1817)

Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Celypha rivulana(Scopoli 1763)

Celypha rufana (Scopoli 1763)

Celypha rurestrana (Duponchel 1843)

Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Eudemis profundana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Hedya dimidiana (Clerck 1759)

Hedya nubiferana (Haworth 1811)

Hedya ochroleucana (Frölich 1828)

Hedya pruniana (Hübner 1799)

Hedya salicella (Linnaeus 1758)

Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt 1839)

Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck 1759)

Orthotaenia undulana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Pelatea klugiana (Freyer 1836)

Phiaris micana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Phiaris predotai (Hartig 1938)

Phiaris umbrosana (Freyer 1842)

Piniphila bifasciana (Haworth 1811)

Pristerognatha fuligana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Selenodes karelica (Tengström 1875)

 

Subfamilia Tortricinae

 

Tribu Archipini

Adoxophyes orana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1834)

Aneuxanthis locupletana (Hübner 1819)

Aphelia (Aphelia) viburniana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Aphelia (Zelotherses) paleana (Hübner 1793)

Aphelia (Zelotherses) peramplana (Hübner 1825)

Archips crataegana (Hübner 1799)

Archips oporana (Linnaeus 1758)

Archips podana (Scopoli 1763)

Archips rosana (Linnaeus 1758)

Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus 1758)

Argyrotaenia ljungiana (Thunberg 1797)

Avaria constanti (Rebel 1894)

Avaria hyerana (Millière 1858)

Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner 1799)

Choristoneura bracatana (Rebel 1894)

Choristoneura hebenstreitella (Muller 1764)

Choristoneura lafauryana (Ragonot 1875)

Choristoneura simonyi (Rebel 1892)

Clepsis agenjoi Obraztsov 1950

Clepsis canariensis (Rebel 1896)

Clepsis consimilana (Hübner 1817)

Clepsis coriacanus (Rebel 1894)

Clepsis dumicolana (Zeller 1847)

Clepsis laetitiae Soria 1997

Clepsis neglectana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Clepsis pallidana (Fabricius 1776)

Clepsis peritana (Clemens 1860)

Clepsis rogana (Guenée 1845)

Clepsis rurinana (Linnaeus 1758)

Clepsis senecionana (Hübner 1819)

Clepsis siciliana (Ragonot 1894)

Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke 1830)

Clepsis steineriana (Hübner 1799)

Clepsis unicolorana (Duponchel 1835)

Ditula angustiorana (Haworth 1811)

Ditula joannisiana (Ragonot 1888)

Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius 1781)

Epichoristodes acerbella (Walker 1864)

Lozotaenia cupidinana (Staudinger 1859)

Lozotaenia forsterana (Fabricius 1781)

Lozotaenia mabilliana (Ragonot 1875)

Lozotaeniodes cupressana (Duponchel 1836)

Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich 1830)

Pandemis cerasana (Hübner 1786)

Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke 1830)

Pandemis corylana (Fabricius 1794)

Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke 1835)

Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Paramesia alhamana (A. Schmidt 1933)

Paramesia gnomana (Clerck 1759)

Periclepsis cinctana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Philedone gerningana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Philedonides seeboldiana (Rössler 1877)

Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus 1758)

Ptycholomoides aeriferana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Syndemis musculana (Hübner 1799)

 

Tribu Cnephasiini

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) alfacarana Razowski 1958

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) alticolana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) asseclana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) bizensis Réal 1953

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) chrysantheana (Duponchel 1843)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) communana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) conspersana Douglas 1846

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) cupressivorana (Staudinger 1871)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) ecullyana Réal 1951

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) fragosana (Zeller 1847)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) fulturata Rebel 1940

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) genitalana Pierce & Metcalfe 1922

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) hellenica Obraztsov 1956

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) laetana (Staudinger 1871)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) longana (Haworth 1811)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) microstrigana Razowski 1958

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) nesiotica Razowski 1983

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) pasiuana (Hübner 1799)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) sedana (Constant 1884)

Cnephasia (Cnephasia) stephensiana (Doubleday 1849)

Cnephasia (Cnephasiella) incertana (Treitschke 1835)

Eana (Eana) clercana (Joannis 1908)

Eana (Eana) cottiana (Chrétien 1898)

Eana (Eana) incanana (Stephens 1852)

Eana (Eana) nervana (Joannis 1908)

Eana (Eana) nevadensis (Schawerda 1929)

Eana (Eana) penziana (Thunberg 1791)

Eana (Eutrachia) argentana (Clerck 1759)

Eana (Eutrachia) osseana (Scopoli 1763)

Eana (Subeana) canescana (Guenée 1845)

Eana (Subeana) filipjevi (Réal 1953)

Exapate duratella Heyden 1864

Neosphaleroptera nubilana (Hübner 1799)

Oxypteron exiguana (de La Harpe 1860)

Oxypteron polita (Walsingham 1907)

Oxypteron schawerdai (Rebel 1936)

Propiromorpha rhodophana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Sphaleroptera alpicolana (Frölich 1830)

Tortricodes alternella (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Xerocnephasia rigana (Sodoffsky 1829)

 

Tribu Cochylini

Aethes ardezana (Müller-Rutz 1922)

Aethes beatricella (Walsingham 1898)

Aethes bilbaensis (Rössler 1877)

Aethes conversana (Walsingham 1908)

Aethes deaurana (Peyerimhoff 1877)

Aethes decimana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Aethes dilucidana (Stephens 1852)

Aethes fennicana (M. Hering 1924)

Aethes flagellana (Duponchel 1836)

Aethes francillana (Fabricius 1794)

Aethes hartmanniana (Clerck 1759)

Aethes kindermanniana (Treitschke 1830)

Aethes languidana (Mann 1855)

Aethes margaritana (Haworth 1811)

Aethes margarotana (Duponchel 1836)

Aethes mauritanica (Walsingham 1898)

Aethes moribundana (Staudinger 1859)

Aethes perfidana (Kennel 1900)

Aethes piercei Obraztsov 1952

Aethes rutilana (Hübner 1817)

Aethes sanguinana (Treitschke 1830)

Aethes scalana (Zerny 1927)

Aethes smeathmanniana (Fabricius 1781)

Aethes tesserana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Aethes tornella (Walsingham 1898)

Aethes triangulana (Treitschke 1835)

Aethes williana (Brahm 1791)

Agapeta angelana (Kennel 1919)

Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus 1758)

Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus 1767)

Ceratoxanthis iberica Baixeras 1992

Cochylidia heydeniana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Cochylidia implicitana (Wocke 1856)

Cochylidia moguntiana (Rössler 1864)

Cochylidia rupicola (Curtis 1834)

Cochylimorpha agenjoi (Razowski 1963)

Cochylimorpha cultana (Lederer 1855)

Cochylimorpha decolorella (Zeller 1839)

Cochylimorpha discopunctana (Eversmann 1844)

Cochylimorpha elongana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1839)

Cochylimorpha hilarana (Herrich-Schäffer 1851)

Cochylimorpha jucundana (Treitschke 1835)

Cochylimorpha meridiana (Staudinger 1859)

Cochylimorpha peucedana (Ragonot 1889)

Cochylimorpha pyramidana (Staudinger 1871)

Cochylimorpha salinarida Groenen & Larsen 2003

Cochylimorpha santolinana (Staudinger 1871)

Cochylimorpha sparsana (Staudinger 1879)

Cochylimorpha straminea (Haworth 1811)

Cochylis atricapitana (Stephens 1852)

Cochylis dubitana (Hübner 1799)

Cochylis epilinana Duponchel 1842

Cochylis flaviciliana (Westwood 1854)

Cochylis hybridella (Hübner 1813)

Cochylis molliculana Zeller 1847

Cochylis nana (Haworth 1811)

Cochylis pallidana Zeller 1847

Cochylis posterana Zeller 1847

Cochylis roseana (Haworth 1811)

Cochylis salebrana (Mann 1862)

Commophila nevadensis Traugott-Olsen 1990

Diceratura amaranthica Razowski 1963

Diceratura infantana (Kennel 1899)

Diceratura ostrinana (Guenée 1845)

Diceratura roseofasciana (Mann 1855)

Eugnosta lathoniana (Hübner 1800)

Eugnosta magnificana (Rebel 1914)

Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner 1796)

Eupoecilia angustana (Hübner 1799)

Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Haworth 1811)

Fulvoclysia nerminae Koçak 1982

Gynnidomorpha alismana (Ragonot 1883)

Gynnidomorpha luridana (Gregson 1870)

Gynnidomorpha permixtana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Gynnidomorpha rubricana (Peyerimhoff 1877)

Gynnidomorpha vectisana (Humphreys & Westwood 1845)

Hysterophora maculosana (Haworth 1811)

Phalonidia affinitana (Douglas 1846)

Phalonidia albipalpana (Zeller 1847)

Phalonidia contractana (Zeller 1847)

Phalonidia gilvicomana (Zeller 1847)

Phalonidia manniana (Fischer v. Röslerstamm 1839)

Phtheochroa cymatodana (Rebel 1927)

Phtheochroa duponchelana (Duponchel 1843)

Phtheochroa ecballiella Huemer 1990

Phtheochroa frigidana (Guenée 1845)

Phtheochroa gracillimana (Rebel 1910)

Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth 1811)

Phtheochroa ochrobasana (Chrétien 1915)

Phtheochroa rectangulana (Chrétien 1915)

Phtheochroa rugosana (Hübner 1799)

Phtheochroa schreibersiana (Frölich 1828)

Phtheochroa simoniana (Staudinger 1859)

Phtheochroa syrtana Ragonot 1888

 

Tribu Euliini

Eulia ministrana (Linnaeus 1758)

Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius 1775)

 

Tribu Sparganothini

Platynota rostrana (Walker 1863)

Sparganothis pilleriana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

 

Tribu Tortricini

Acleris bergmanniana (Linnaeus 1758)

Acleris comariana (Lienig & Zeller 1846)

Acleris cristana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris emargana (Fabricius 1775)

Acleris ferrugana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus 1758)

Acleris hastiana (Linnaeus 1758)

Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus 1758)

Acleris hyemana (Haworth 1811)

Acleris kochiella (Goeze 1783)

Acleris laterana (Fabricius 1794)

Acleris lipsiana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris literana (Linnaeus 1758)

Acleris logiana (Clerck 1759)

Acleris notana (Donovan 1806)

Acleris permutana (Duponchel 1836)

Acleris quercinana (Zeller 1849)

Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris rufana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris schalleriana (Linnaeus 1761)

Acleris sparsana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Acleris undulana (Walsingham 1900)

Acleris variegana (Denis & Schiffermüller 1775)

Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus 1758)

Spatalistis bifasciana (Hübner 1787)

Tortrix viridana Linnaeus 1758